Legislation # 13-0342 Enactment Number none
Type Appointment Effective Date none
Introduction Date 8/14/2013
Title to consider an appointment to the Finance Committee
 
Legislation History 13-0342
DateNotice Of ActionDescription
9/11/2013 Appointed Susan Harris for a two year term which will expire on September 30, 2015.
9/11/2013 No Action Required
8/14/2013 Deferred (9/11/2013)
8/14/2013 No Action Required
8/6/2013 Received By Clerk's Office
 
View Attachments 13-0342
FileTypeSizeDescription
No attachment(s) found
 
Legislation Text 13-0342
Unable to locate legislation text